Teams 2016

  • GWD Minden
    Offizielle
    Name Position
    Frank Carstens Trainer
    Malik Besirevic TW-Trainer
    Tobias Glombek Betreuer
    Britta Wagner Physiotherapeut
    Philipp Roessler Physiotherapeut
    Dr. Jörg Pöhlmann Mannschaftsarzt
    Arndt Middelschulte Mannschaftsarzt

    Mannschaftsaufstellung
    Nr. Name Geb.datum Position
    Joel Birlehm 25.04.1997 Tor
    12 Gerrie Eijlers 09.05.1980 Tor
    16 Kim Sonne Hansen 23.06.1992 Tor
    2 Florian Freitag 31.03.1992 RM
    4 Moritz Schäpsmeier 25.09.1984 RR
    6 Helge Freimann 26.02.1992 RL/RM
    7 Charlie Sjöstrand 07.11.1986 LA
    9 Christoffer Rambo 18.11.1989 RR
    11 Mats Korte 28.04.1997 LA
    17 Sören Südmeier 29.03.1991 RM
    19 Joakim Larsson 07.01.1984 Kreis
    20 Magnus Jememyr 18.07.1976 Kreis
    21 Magnus Gullerud 13.11.1991 Kreis
    22 Marian Michalczik 01.02.1997 RL
    23 Tim Roman Wieling 25.09.1996 RA
    24 Aleksandar Svitlica 28.05.1982 RA
    33 Dalibor Doder 24.05.1979 RM
    45 Nenad Bilbija 06.02.1984 RL

  • HC Erlangen
    Offizielle
    Name Position
       
       
       
       

    Mannschaftsaufstellung
    Nr. Name Geb.datum Position
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           

  • HG Saarlouis
    Offizielle
    Name Position
       
       
       
       

    Mannschaftsaufstellung
    Nr. Name Geb.datum Position
    12  Patrick Schulz 30.09.1988 TW
    16 Darius Jonczyk 13.11.1984 TW
    20 Rouven Latz 23.02.1996 TW
    9 Ibai Meoki Etxebeste 18.12.1988 RM
    5 Jonas Faulenbach 04.11.1989 RL/RM
    55 Marcel Engels 19.02.1994 RL/RM
    27 Jerome Müller 15.10.1996 RR
    45 Yann Polydore 04.01.1989 RR
    19 Lars Weissgerber 29.03.1997 RA
    7 Philipp Leist 01.02.1990 RA
    13 Philipp Kessler 06.04.1985 LA
    15 Martin Murawski 14.05.1988 LA
    97 Lars Walz 02.10.1997 LA/KM
    14 Peter Walz 27.04.1994 KM
    33 Michael Schulz 08.04.1996 KM

  • HSV Merzig-Hilbringen
    Offizielle
    Name Position
    Marcus Simowski Trainer
    Johannes Moritz Co-Trainer
    Christian Trenz Physio
    Hans-Joachim Kempf Zeitnehmer

    Mannschaftsaufstellung
    Nr. Name Geb.datum Position
    Sven Klein 02.08.1988 TW
    47 Andrey Kessler 29.08.1988 TW
    17 Sebastian Klein 22.04.1992 LA
    13 Tobi Schwindling 06.02.1993 LA
    22 Christian Jung 02.02.1994 RL
      Tim Moske 14.08.1987 RL/RM/RR
    10 Norbert Petö 26.10.1988 RL/RM/RR
    37 Michael Arnold 23.01.1997 RL
    23 David Pfiffer 23.12.1992 RM/RR
    20 Lars Pfiffer 22.01.1995 RM/RR
    3 Lukas Fischer 16.10.1993 RM/LA
    3 Julius Rost 17.02.1993 KR
    7 Marcel Rudolph 18.11.1995 KR
    11 Maurice Duchene 13.09.1989 KR
    19 Marius Merziger 20.09.1992 RA
      Gerrit Peitsch 02.01.1992 RA
    6 László Kincses 15.03.1986 RA/RR

  • TSG Lu-Friesenheim
    Offizielle
    Name Position
       
       
       
       

    Mannschaftsaufstellung
    Nr. Name Geb.datum Position
      Kevin Klier 17.08.1984 TW
      Malte Röpcke 17.12.1993 TW
      Roko Peribonio 16.10.1991 TW
      Gunnar Dietrich 03.03.1986 RL
      Simon Schleidweiler 18.06.1997 RL
      Patrick Weber 11.06.1992 RL
      Alexander Feld 15.06.1993 RM
      Pascal Kirchenbauer 29.02.1996 RM
      Dominik Claus 26.02.1996 RR
      Oliver Heß 11.03.1988 RR
      David Schmidt 19.10.1993 RR
      Philipp Grimm 27.01.1985 LA
      Denni Djozic 02.10.1991 LA
      Alexander Falk 03.10.1997 RA
      Pascal Durak 17.07.1992 RA
      Kai Dippe 03.03.1993 KM
      Martin Slaninka 16.07.1989 KM

  • TV Hochdorf
    Offizielle
    Name Position
     Stefan Bullacher Trainer
    Steffen Christmann Co-Trainer
    Joachim Thiel Torwart-Trainer
    Toni Bernhardt Betreuer
    Frank Möller Physio

    Mannschaftsaufstellung
    Nr. Name Geb.datum Position
     Tim Götz 24.05.1997 RM
     Nikola Sorda 30.05.1995 KM
    10  Benedikt Bayer 03.01.1998 LA
    12  Lennart Schulte 19.12.1993 TW
    14 Steffen Bühler 17.04.1985 KM
    17 Björn van Marwick 17.06.1996 RL
    20  Alexander Falk 30.10.1997 RA
    21 Jan Claussen 11.02.1992 RM, RL
    22 Niklas Schwenzer 26.12.1992 LA
    23 Ladislav Kovacin 04.07.1986 TW
    24 Daniel Lanninger 11.07.1990 RR
    25 Emanuel Novo 28.08.1996 RA
    28 Robin Egelhof 30.09.1997 RR
    41 Vincent Klug 24.01.1997 RL, RM
    42 Christopher Klee 19.01.1993 RL

Ernst-Thiel-Cup 2017

Thielsparkhalle
Von-Boch-Straße 73
66663 Merzig

Datum: 12. + 13. August 2017

Folgen Sie uns auf Facebook!

Kontakt

Michael Lux
HSV Merzig-Hilbringen
Telefon: 0049-174-2025037
E-Mail: meikellux1963@gmail.com

Ina Grgic
Ralf-Michael Zapp & Partner
Telefon: 0049-6861-790727
E-Mail: info@zapp-consulting.de

Weitere Links